Property Description
$21,500 INCENTIVES | MOVE-IN READY! Up to $20,000 closing costs + $1,500 rate buy-down (preferred lender/title). Welcome to luxury living in Westfield! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 2,884 SqFt of well-appointed space on a generous lot. The main floor features a spacious living room with a gas fireplace, a formal dining room, and a chef-inspired kitchen with quartz counters, elegant white cabinets, designer hardware, and a stylish backsplash. The primary suite boasts a spa-like bath with a separate shower and tub, plus walk-in closets. Upstairs, three additional bedrooms, two full baths, and a rec room offer ample space for guests. This two-story, all-brick home includes a 2-car garage, ceiling fans, premium flooring (carpet, laminate, and tile) and modern appliances, this home combines style and convenience. This property is close to dining, shopping, and more.